Skytteliga - Division 3 Damer

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Emma Eriksson Öjeby IF 30 1
Anja Berglund Bergnäsets AIK 12 1
Julia Granberg Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 12 1
My Lakso FC Norrsken 12 0
Sofia Öquist Alviks IK 12 0
Viktoria Olovsson Öjeby IF 12 0
Alva Ölund Storfors AIK 2 8 0
Anna Öhman Öjeby IF 7 0
Sofia Tikkanen Nyborgs SK 7 0
Ellen Lektorp Nyborgs SK 6 0
Sara Berg Storfors AIK 2 6 0
Tindra Löwdin Alviks IK 6 0
Frida Elisabeth Johansson Oja Alviks IK 5 0
Frida Mörsare Sunderby SK 5 0
Moa Erlandsson Sunderby SK 5 0
Viktoria Bäckström Sunderby SK 5 0
Elin Elgcrona Sunderby SK 4 0
Elvira Viklund Storfors AIK 2 4 0
Hilda Granberg Infjärdens SK 2 4 0
Ilse Müller Blåsmarks SK 4 1
Josefine Lindbäck Nyborgs SK 4 0
Julia Holm Storfors AIK 2 4 0
Kajsa Jacobsen FC Norrsken 4 1
Lina Nordmark Storfors AIK 2 4 4
Linnéa Westbom Storfors AIK 2 4 0
Malin Holm Infjärdens SK 2 4 1
Nelly Hallberg Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 4 0
Thea Nilsson Bucht Bergnäsets AIK 4 0
Wilma Viklund Öjeby IF 4 0
Alva Lundberg Alviks IK 3 0
Beatrice Vinberg Infjärdens SK 2 3 0
Daniela Nyberg Öjeby IF 3 0
Ebba Hertting Bergnäsets AIK 3 0
Ellen Segerkarl Infjärdens SK 2 3 0
Emma Häggström Infjärdens SK 2 3 0
Emma Johansson FC Norrsken 3 0
Ida Sundström Sunderby SK 3 0
Johanna Larsson Nyborgs SK 3 0
Josephine Kuo Bergnäsets AIK 3 0
Maria Merum Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 3 0
Petra Lundgren Infjärdens SK 2 3 0
Tilda Florén Sunderby SK 3 0
Wilma Lindgren Nyborgs SK 3 0
Alice Palo Bergnäsets AIK 2 0
Aline Bergstedt Infjärdens SK 2 2 0
Alva Bergdahl Nyborgs SK 2 0
Amanda Hjort Bergnäsets AIK 2 0
Caroline Isaksson Öjeby IF 2 0
Ebba Malmström FC Norrsken 2 0
Elin Marklund Infjärdens SK 2 2 0
Frida Ingesson Infjärdens SK 2 2 0
Ida Johansson Öjeby IF 2 0
Ida Tandlund FC Norrsken 2 0
Lea Gustafsson Alviks IK 2 0
Leonora Tafvelin Storfors AIK 2 2 0
Lydia Engström FC Norrsken 2 0
Maria Andersson Nyborgs SK 2 0
Matilda Bergström Nyborgs SK 2 0
Matilda Sandlund FC Norrsken 2 0
Minou Berglund FC Norrsken 2 0
Miranda Bäck Alviks IK 2 0
Nathalie Lidman Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 2 0
Terese Nilsson Bergnäsets AIK 2 0
Alice Kämpeberg Storfors AIK 2 1 0
Alicia Skoog Sunderby SK 1 0
Alma Mikaelsson Storfors AIK 2 1 0
Amanda Viklund Blåsmarks SK 1 0
Cindy Lundberg Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 1 0
Clara Frykberg FC Norrsken 1 0
Elmina Nilsson Alviks IK 1 0
Elsa Holmström Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 1 0
Emelie Wallström Enstedt Sunderby SK 1 0
Emilia Häggbom Öjeby IF 1 0
Evelina Aldrin Infjärdens SK 2 1 0
Fanny Forsman Öjeby IF 1 0
Frida Johansson Infjärdens SK 2 1 0
Frida Larsson FC Norrsken 1 0
Hilda Ekberg Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 1 0
Ida Brännmark Nyborgs SK 1 0
Ida Hedkvist Bergnäsets AIK 1 0
Jennifer Grensjö Alviks IK 1 0
Johanna Engelmark Alviks IK 1 1
Johanna Utterström Nyborgs SK 1 0
Josefin Pesämaa Bergnäsets AIK 1 0
Josefin Viklund Blåsmarks SK 1 0
Julia Nilsson Öjeby IF 1 0
Klara Johansson Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 1 0
Klara Lindbäck Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 1 0
Line Forsberg Torgersen Infjärdens SK 2 1 0
Linn Lundström Öjeby IF 1 1
Linn Yltén Sunderby SK 1 0
Linnéa Berglund Blåsmarks SK 1 0
Linnea Drugge Bergnäsets AIK 1 0
Linnea Gabrielsson Blåsmarks SK 1 0
Lisa Berglund Storfors AIK 2 1 0
Lisa Larsson Bergnäsets AIK 1 0
Lovisa Melander FC Norrsken 1 0
Malin Johansson FC Norrsken 1 0
Mathilda Franklin Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 1 0
Matilda Jakobsson Nyborgs SK 1 0
Milla Johansson Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 1 0
Olivia Granström Nyborgs SK 1 0
Rebecca Svensson Blåsmarks SK 1 0
Saga Svanberg Alviks IK 1 0
Sara Ekman Nyborgs SK 1 0
Sofia Björk Sunderby SK 1 0
Stina Åström Sunderby SK 1 0
Susanne Pålsson Alviks IK 1 0
Tilda Johansson Munksund/Skuthamns SK/Piteå IF FF 1 0
Vilja Engström Storfors AIK 2 1 0
Wilma Carbin Alviks IK 1 0
332 12